Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Annandale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Sauk Rapids Rice High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Maple Lake |
5:00pm | vs. Annandale @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Tentative schedule of events: 4:15 p.m. Junior High Girls and Boys (2500 m), 4:40 p.m. Varsity and JV Girls (5000 m), 5:10 p.m. Varsity and JV Boys (5000 m) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Paynesville Area @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Paynesville Area @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Orono @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Paynesville Area @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
| vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
5:30pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
4:15 p.m. Junior High Girls and Boys (2500 m),
4:40 p.m. Varsity and JV Girls (5000 m),
5:10 p.m. Varsity and JV Boys (5000 m)