Glencoe-Silver Lake
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    5:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL HS Gym - PURPLE
    5:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    6:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    PFH Gym 3
    7:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    3rd/4th Grade Boys Basketball Team 1 will play at 1/2 time
  • 9
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Lincoln Elementary Gym
  • 10
    9:30am
    @Southwest Minnesota State University
    Super Regional 6 & 8 Jr. High Meet
    4:15pm
    @Annandale Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Annandale Elementary School
    5:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL HS Gym - PURPLE
    6:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    PFH Gym 3
    6:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Delano High School
    Jazz Meet
  • 11
    1:00pm
    @Anoka County Courthouse
    Trial - Round 1 Defense = New Century HS
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    PFH Gym 1
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL HS Gym - PURPLE
    5:45pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    PEP BAND-RED OUT NIGHT-STUDENT ACTIVITIES
    5:45pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL HS Gym - PURPLE
    7:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    PEP BAND-RED OUT NIGHT-STUDENT ACTIVITIES
  • 12
    Grades 6 - 10 MBDA Regional Honor Band in Elk River
    8:00am
    @GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    9:00am
    @Saint Francis High School
    9:00am
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Bus will leave from Glencoe at 6:50 am and from Lakeside at 7:05 am
    11:00am
    @Farmington Instructional Service Center
    12:00pm
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
  • 27
  • 28
    3:30pm
    @Away
    Held at Southwest Christian High School in Chaska
  • 29
    (Postponed)
    Dance Team Performance at half-time of the Varsity Girls Basketball Game. Parent's Night for Dance Team.
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Litchfield Middle School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Litchfield Middle School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    PARENT`S NIGHT
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
  • 30
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Lincoln Elementary Gym
  • 31
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    PFH Gym 1
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    PFH Gym 2
    5:00pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    6:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    PFH Gym 3
    PARENT`S NIGHT
  • 1
  • 2