Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Section - held at Sibley East High School (2019_schedule_for_april_24_at_sibley_east.docx) | ||
Section - held at Sibley East High School (2019_schedule_for_april_24_at_sibley_east.docx) | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Lincoln Elementary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Glencoe-Silver Lake Junior - Senior High School - Glencoe - GSL Community Room #443 (South)
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Rockford Area @ GSL-Plato(D) | |
4:00pm | vs. Rockford Area @ GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B) | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. New London-Spicer @ New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. New London-Spicer @ New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Mound Westonka @ Mound Westonka High School |
5:00pm | vs. TBD
Skeet 1st Competition Trap Open Practice | |
Skeet 1st Competition Trap Open Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Little Crow Golf Course |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
|
Away
Held at South View Middle School in Edina - 7th & 8th Grade Band |
Held at South View Middle School in Edina - 7th & 8th Grade Band | ||
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Rockford Area |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Rockford Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Annandale @ Annandale Rec Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Sibley East Sr. High Arlington
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Norwood Young America
@ Norwood Baseball Field
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Norwood Young America |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Plato Utility Fields Teams will play for hour and half time limits. |
Teams will play for hour and half time limits. | ||
12:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Norwood Young America
@
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School Two 5 inning Games |
Two 5 inning Games |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
Glencoe-Silver Lake Junior - Senior High School - Glencoe - GSL HS Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. SHOT GUN START |
SHOT GUN START | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Cokato Town & Country Club |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Annandale @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-29-19) | vs. Annandale @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
5:00pm |
GSL High School Multipurpose Space (Former Cafeteria)
| |
5:00pm | vs. TBD
Trap 2nd Competition | |
Trap 2nd Competition |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockford Area @ GSL-Glencoe Country Club (B) |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockford Area @ GSL-Glencoe Country Club (B) |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Litchfield Golf Course |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Litchfield @ GSL-Plato(D) |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Litchfield @ GSL-Plato(D) |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Date Changed to 05-03-19) | vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson-Roberts Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Date Changed to 05-03-19) | vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson-Roberts Park |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
(Date Changed to 05-20-19) | vs. Litchfield @ GSL-Plato(D) |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date Changed to 05-20-19) | vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date Changed to 05-20-19) | vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Litchfield @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-16-19) | vs. Litchfield @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:00pm |
Lakeside Gym
|