Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    Anaheim, CA
    Held in Anaheim, CA
    1:30pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Lincoln Elementary Gym
    6:15pm - 7:30pm
    @GSL High School Gym - BLACK
  • 2
    Anaheim, CA
    Held in Anaheim, CA
    1:00pm
    (Changed)
    @GSL-Glencoe Country Club (B)
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Glencoe Country (Golf) Club
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    3:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School - Football Game Field
    High School Track
    4:15pm
    @Annandale Rec Park
    Field 3
    4:15pm
    @Annandale Rec Park
    Field 4
    4:15pm
    @Cokato Town & Country Club
    Cokato Country Club
    4:15pm
    @Cokato Town & Country Club
    Cokato Country Club
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A10 - GSL South Softball Field (East)
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A9 - GSL South Baseball/Softball Field (West)
    5:00pm
    @Winthrop Game Protective League
    Skeet 2nd Competition Trap Open Practice
    7:00pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 3
    Anaheim, CA
    Held in Anaheim, CA
    2:00pm
    @Shamrock Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Annandale Rec Park
    Driste Field - Field 5
    4:00pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    @GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
    B1 - Vollmer Field - Oak Leaf Park
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hutchinson-Roberts Park
    Field #4
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hutchinson-Roberts Park
    Field #4
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A10 - GSL South Softball Field (East)
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A9 - GSL South Baseball/Softball Field (West)
    4:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A14 - GSL North/East Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A3 - GSL HS Stevens Seminary Football/Soccer/Track
    7:00pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 4
    Anaheim, CA
    Held in Anaheim, CA
    8:00am
    @Norwood Sports Complex
    8:30am
    @Mound Westonka High School
    Field #1-Varsity Baseball
    8:45am
    @Mound - WRA Park (Minnetrista)
    WRA Park
    May 4th Baseball Jamboree (7th grade) 7th grade - WRA Park (7201 County Rd 110 W, Mound, MN 55364) Please bring 2-3 new game balls/game. First Team List...
    10:00am
    @Hutchinson-Roberts Park
    Schedule for the day: 10:00 am - Hutch vs. GSL 11:30 am - GSL vs. Eden Prairie 1:00 pm - Hutch vs. Eden Prairie
    10:00am
    @Hutchinson-Roberts Park
    Field #1
    Schedule for the day: 10:00 am - Hutch vs. GSL 11:30 am - GSL vs. Eden Prairie 1:00 pm - Hutch vs. Eden Prairie
    7:00pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 5
    Anaheim, CA
    Held in Anaheim, CA
    2:00pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 6
    12:00pm
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    3:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    Litchfield Golf Club
    3:30pm
    @Annandale Rec Park
    Driste Field - Field 5
    Continuation from game suspended due to rain on Fri, May 3.
    4:00pm
    @GSL-Glencoe Country Club (B)
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:00pm
    @GSL-Glencoe Country Club (B)
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Country Club
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:00pm
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
    4:00pm
    @Jordan High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A14 - GSL North/East Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    5:00pm
    @Winthrop Game Protective League
    Trap 3rd Competition
  • 7
    9:30am - 6:00pm
    @Lincoln Elementary Gym
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    12:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    3:30pm
    @D-C Albion Ridges Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A14 - GSL North/East Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A3 - GSL HS Stevens Seminary Football/Soccer/Track
    4:15pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson-Roberts Park
    Field #4
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson-Roberts Park
    Field #4
    4:30pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    High School Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Watertown Mayer - Highland City Park
    8:00pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 8
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Lincoln Elementary Gym
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    High School Softball Field 1
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    High School Stacy Vanderlinde Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hutchinson Crow River Golf Club
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Hutchinson Crow River Golf Club
  • 9
    2:00pm
    (Changed)
    @St. John's University
    3:00pm
    @D-C Albion Ridges Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 1
    4:00pm
    @Shamrock Golf Course
    4:15pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hutchinson Crow River Golf Club
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Hutchinson Crow River Golf Club
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A10 - GSL South Softball Field (East)
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A9 - GSL South Baseball/Softball Field (West)
    4:30pm
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 6
    4:30pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 5
    4:30pm
    @Litchfield High School
    Football Field/Track Facility
    5:00pm
    @Winthrop Game Protective League
    Skeet 3rd Competition Trap Open Practice
    6:00pm
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 10
    @Away
    Varsity Boys Golf Practice at New Prague Golf Course
    4:00pm
    @Plato Baseball Field
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Watertown-Mayer Timber Creek Golf Course
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
    Bayview #2
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
    Bayview #1
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 2
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 3
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Mayer Lutheran - New Germany Town Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Mayer Community Center
    4:30pm
    @Maple Lake High School
    5:00pm
    @Mayer Lutheran High School
  • 11
    10:00am
    @Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
    10:00am
    @Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.