Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Milaca
@ Milaca |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Annandale |
9:00 am - Ref 9:50 - Hutch vs. Annandale 10:40 - Hutch vs. Annandale | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hutchinson Middle School | |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Willmar @ Hutchinson High School |
1:00pm | vs. Willmar @ Hutchinson High School | |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Willmar |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Willmar |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Waseca Public |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Waconia @ Waconia High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date changed from 09-12-19) | vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date changed from 09-12-19) | vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
4:15pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ Hutchinson Rec Center | |
4:15pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ Hutchinson Rec Center | |
4:30pm | vs. Delano @ Hutchinson High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. St. Cloud Crush @ St Cloud Apollo HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Delano |
4:15pm | vs. Litchfield MS @ Hutchinson High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Hutchinson Rec Center | |
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Hutchinson Rec Center | |
4:30pm | vs. Central Minnesota Christian @ Hutchinson High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Delano |
5:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Hutchinson High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Hutchinson High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Delano |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Delano |
7:00pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Hutchinson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-12-19) | vs. Waconia @ Hutchinson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rockford Area |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Delano |
4:15pm | vs. Dassel-Cokato | |
4:15pm | vs. Dassel-Cokato | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Hutchinson High School |
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Hutchinson High School | |
4:15pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Hutchinson Rec Center | |
4:15pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Hutchinson Rec Center | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. |
5:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Hutchinson High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Delano
@
Hutchinson High School C-A Only | |
C-A Only | ||
5:30pm | vs. Delano @ Hutchinson High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Orono @ Orono Ed Link Pool |
7:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Delano @ Hutchinson High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Orono High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Sauk Rapids-Rice @ Sauk Rapids Rice M.S. |
9:50 - Hutch vs. Annandale
10:40 - Hutch vs. Annandale