New London-Spicer

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
    8:00am
    First Day - registration should be complete
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Annandale High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albany High School
    JV game at Albany will be played on the North Practice field and possibly start a little earlier than 5:00pm
    5:45pm
    @Paynesville Area High School
    5:45pm
    @Paynesville Area High School
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Area High School
  • 5
  • 6
    4:15pm
    @Holdingford High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    4:30pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    4:30pm
    @Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Albany High School
    JV 2 followed by JV 1
    5:45pm
    @Albany High School
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud State Husky Stadium
    7:15pm
    @Albany High School
  • 7
  • 8
    8:30am
    @Rockford High School
    8:30am
    (Changed)
    @Delano HS Field House
    8:30am
    @Delano High School
  • 9
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @St. John's University
    4:30pm
    @St. John's University
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - West
    5:00pm
    @Annandale Rec Park
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
  • 11
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Annandale High School
    4:15pm
    @Annandale High School
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 12
  • 13
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Little Crow Golf Course
    Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:30pm
    @Montevideo - Windom Courts
    4:30pm
    @ACGC High School
    4:30pm
    @ACGC High School
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 14
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
  • 15
    9:00am
    @Alexandria High School
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Minnewaska Area High School
  • 16
  • 17
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:30pm
    @Alexandria - Discovery MS
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    5:00pm
    @Zimmerman High School
    6:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
  • 18
    4:15pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    4:15pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Annandale High School
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
    C games to start at 5:30
    5:45pm
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
    7:15pm
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
  • 19
  • 20
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Melrose Area High School
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    7:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
  • 21
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    Had to cancel due to conference make-up
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    7:00pm
    @Foley High School
  • 22
    10:00am
    @Stones Throw Golf Course
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @Lakeview High School
  • 23
  • 24
    4:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
    4:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Junior High/Middle School
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Hutchinson High School
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - West
    5:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    6:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
  • 25
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Junior High/Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Willmar Junior High/Middle School
    4:30pm
    @Koronis Hills Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hutchinson-Fairgrounds
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    5:45pm
    @Brooten Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Brooten Elementary School
    7:15pm
    @Brooten Elementary School
  • 26
  • 27
    10:00am
    @New London-Spicer High School
    4:15pm
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - West
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    MS Gym Only
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 28
    7:00pm
    @Litchfield High School
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6