New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    3:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    English-Rm 2006-Prill
    4:30pm
    @Willmar High School
  • 4
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer Middle School
    MS Gym Only
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer Middle School
    MS Gym Only
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Centre Civic Arena
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    6:00pm
    @Montevideo High School
    6:00pm
    @Montevideo High School
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Centre Civic Arena
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    7:30pm
    @Montevideo High School
  • 5
  • 6
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    MS Gym Only
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    JV and B games side by side in HS gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    JV and B games side by side in HS gym
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Richmond - Arena
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Richmond - Arena
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
  • 7
    4:00pm
    @Big Lake High School
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    6:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
  • 8
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Dawson Boyd High School
    Due to conflicts in schedules NLS KB will not be going to DB. We will add a meet on Jan 5th at YME
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Dawson Boyd High School
    Due to conflicts in schedules NLS KB will not be going to DB. We will add a meet on Jan 5th at YME
    12:00pm
    @Hopkins High School
    NLS vs Mpls Roosevelt at Breakdown Classic
    3:00pm
    @St. Louis Park High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    3:45pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    Wildcard B Tournament 3:45pm Round 1 NLS vs Albany Willmar vs Minnehaha
    8:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    Wildcard Tournament Round 1 6:00pm Willmar vs Minnehaha Academy 8:00pm NLS vs Albany
  • 27
    10:00am
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    NLS vs Minnehaha Academy game moved up to 11:00am. Willmar vs Albany game postponed to a later date.
    11:00am
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    Wildcard B Tournament Day 2
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center
  • 28
    11:00am
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center
    1:45pm
    @Willmar High School
    1:45pm
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center
    3:45pm
    @Willmar High School
  • 29
    9:00am
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center
    11:30am
    @St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Center
    3:00pm
    @Willmar High School
    5:15pm
    @Willmar High School
    7:15pm
    @Willmar High School
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5