Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
--
(Date & Time Changed from 02-07-19) | Prairie Centre vs. River Lakes Due to Weather conditions on 2/7 event moved to 4pm on 2/8 |
Due to Weather conditions on 2/7 event moved to 4pm on 2/8 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Albany |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Due to the rescheduling of Varsity Events NLS will not be playing BBE - there will be practice |
Due to the rescheduling of Varsity Events NLS will not be playing BBE - there will be practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Due to the rescheduling of Varsity Events NLS will not be playing BBE - there will be practice |
Due to the rescheduling of Varsity Events NLS will not be playing BBE - there will be practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ New London-Spicer High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ New London-Spicer High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Watertown-Mayer @ New London-Spicer High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Litchfield High School | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:15am
(Time Changed) | vs. TBA |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:50am
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hutchinson |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Melrose |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Melrose |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Melrose |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:25pm
| vs. Melrose |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Rec Center |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Postponed) | vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Rec Center |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| River Lakes vs. Hutchinson |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Annandale @ Annandale High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Annandale @ Annandale High School |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-16-19) | vs. Annandale @ New London-Spicer High School |
5:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-16-19) | vs. Annandale @ New London-Spicer High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
(Rescheduled to 02-16-19) | vs. Annandale @ Annandale High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| River Lakes vs. Fergus Falls |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| River Lakes vs. Hutchinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | River Lakes vs. Brainerd |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Postponed) | vs. Marshall
All Team Competition will now be Saturday, Feb 16 Round 1 Team United #4 vs NLS #5 winner wrestles Marshall to follow |
All Team Competition will now be Saturday, Feb 16 Round 1 Team United #4 vs NLS #5 winner wrestles Marshall to follow | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Rescheduled from 02-07-19) | River Lakes vs. Brainerd |