New London-Spicer

  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    TBD
    @Benson High School
    8:15am - 3:15pm
    12:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Band Room 125-Mason
    4:30pm
    @Litchfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Benson High School
    5:00pm
    @Litchfield High School
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    11:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Choir Room 126-Baker
  • 4
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @Willmar Junior High/Middle School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
    4:15pm
    @Holdingford High School
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    5:15pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
  • 6
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud State Husky Stadium
    7:30pm
    (Changed)
    @St. Cloud State Husky Stadium
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
    3:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Performing Arts Center
    4:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    4:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:45pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
    6:00pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
    6:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    7:15pm
    @Central Minnesota Christian School
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Annandale High School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Albany High School
    4:30pm
    @Albany High School
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 11
  • 12
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course
    Golf Course
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mound Westonka High School
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 13
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Alexandria - Jefferson HS
    9:00am
    @Minnewaska Area High School
  • 15
  • 16
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Pierz High School
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer Middle School
    MS Gym Only
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    5:00pm
    @Annandale High School
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Sauk Centre High School
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Ag Department
  • 17
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    JV 1 in HS gym at 5:30pm JV 2 in Aux gym west at 5:30pm
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 18
  • 19
    4:15pm
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:15pm
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    @Litchfield High School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Mound Westonka High School
    5:30pm
    @Rockford High School
    5:30pm
    @Rockford High School
    7:00pm
    @Rockford High School
  • 20
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
  • 21
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @Lakeview High School
    10:00am
    @Stones Throw Golf Course
  • 22
  • 23
    3:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Minnewaska Area High School
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer Middle School
    MS Gym Only
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - West
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    5:00pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
  • 24
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    4:30pm
    @Koronis Hills Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Woods Elementary School
    Gym
    4:30pm
    @New London-Spicer Middle School
    MS Gym Only
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
  • 25
  • 26
    10:00am
    @Annandale High School
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Willmar Junior High/Middle School
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Practice Field
    4:15pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Football Game Field
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson Rec Center
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson Rec Center
    5:00pm
    @Mound-Westonka High School
    5:30pm
    @Mound-Westonka High School
    7:00pm
    @Mound-Westonka High School
  • 27
    10:00am
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    7:00pm
    @Annandale High School
    7:00pm
    @Annandale High School
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
    5:00pm
    @Annandale Rec Park
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5