New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer

Tuesday, September 24, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmTennis: Girls JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       1:50pm
Dismissal:  1:40pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-12-19)

vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake  @  Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
4:15pmTennis: Girls Var MatchBus Info

Leaves:       1:50pm
Dismissal:  1:40pm
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled from 09-12-19)

vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake  @  Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
4:30pmCross Country: Var/JV InvitationalBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Paynesville Area
4:30pmTennis: Girls Var Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. MACCRAY  @  New London-Spicer High School
4:30pmVolleyball: 7th Match

vs. Melrose  @  Prairie Woods Elementary School
Gym locationFS
4:30pmVolleyball: 8th Match

vs. Melrose  @  New London-Spicer Middle School
MS Gym Only locationFS
5:30pmVolleyball: C Match

vs. Paynesville Area  @  New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym locationFS
5:30pmVolleyball: JV Match

vs. Paynesville Area  @  New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym locationFS
7:00pmVolleyball: Var Match

vs. Paynesville Area  @  New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym locationFS
Wednesday, September 25, 2019
Thursday, September 26, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amTennis: Girls Var Conference TournamentBus Info

Leaves:       7:50am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Annandale High School
4:00pmTennis: Girls MS MatchBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

 

(Location Changed)

vs. Willmar
4:15pmFootball: 7th Game

vs. Annandale  @  New London-Spicer High School
4:15pmFootball: 8th Game

vs. Annandale  @  New London-Spicer High School
4:15pmVolleyball: 7th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Hutchinson  @  Hutchinson Rec Center
4:15pmVolleyball: 8th GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Hutchinson  @  Hutchinson Rec Center
5:00pmVolleyball: C MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Mound Westonka  @  Mound-Westonka High School
Court 3 locationFS
5:30pmVolleyball: JV MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Mound Westonka  @  Mound-Westonka High School
Full Gym locationFS
7:00pmVolleyball: Var MatchBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Mound Westonka  @  Mound-Westonka High School
Full Gym locationFS
Friday, September 27, 2019
TimeEventDetails
10:00amTennis: Girls JV JamboreeBus Info

Leaves:       7:45am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Multiple Schools..  @  Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
7:00pmCheerleading: Var Game

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
7:00pmFootball: Var GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:05pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Monday, September 30, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmFootball: C GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:15pm
Dismissal:  3:05pm
Return:       --

vs. Annandale  @  Annandale Rec Park
Field 8 locationFS
5:00pmFootball: JV Game

vs. Annandale