New London-Spicer

New London-Spicer


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
    8:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @New Prague High School
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Litchfield Middle School
    Gym
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Litchfield Middle School
    Cafeteria/Gym
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Litchfield Middle School
    Gym
    4:30pm
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
    Sorry, NO visiting fans allowed at EVW
    5:00pm
    @Powder Ridge Ski Area
    5:00pm
    @ACGC High School
    1st Match - ACGC vs Jackson Cty 2nd Match - Jackson Cty vs NLS 3rd Match - ACGC vs NLS
    5:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Litchfield Middle School
    Gym
    After 7th grade game.
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
    5:45pm
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
    NO Visiting fans allowed at EVW
    6:00pm
    @Melrose Area High School
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:15pm
    @Eden Valley Watkins High School
    Sorry, NO visiting fans allowed at EVW
    7:15pm
    @Sauk Rapids - Arena East
  • 20
  • 21
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Woods Elementary School
    1/2 Gym - South
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Woods Elementary School
    1/2 Gym - North
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    MS Gym Only
    5:00pm
    (Changed)
    @West Central Area High School
    C game time changed to 5pm
    5:30pm
    @Brainerd Area Civic Center
    5:30pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    6:00pm
    @West Central Area High School
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:15pm
    @Brainerd Area Civic Center
    7:15pm
    @Paynesville Arena
    7:30pm
    @West Central Area High School
  • 22
    5:00pm
    @Mound Westonka High School
    1st Match - Mound vs Rockford 2nd Match - Rockford vs NLS 3rd Match - Mound vs NLS
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym - East
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    @Richmond - Arena
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:15pm
    @Richmond - Arena
  • 23
    9:00am
    @New London-Spicer High School
    This is a Virtual Meet for NLS
    6:00pm
    @Virtual Meet
  • 24
  • 25
    1:20pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Cafeteria - Dining Area
    5:00pm
    @Litchfield High School
    National Guard Armory-Litchfield
    6:00pm
    @Virtual Meet
  • 26
    3:45pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    4:15pm
    @Annandale Middle School
    A Gym
    4:15pm
    @Annandale Elementary School
    Gym Court 1
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Annandale High School
    Gym - Main Court
    Game Program
    Annandale Fans Only
    5:00pm
    @Ski Gull Ski Resort - Brainerd
    5:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    MS Gym Only
    5:00pm NLS vs B-H-V ~ 6:15pm B-H-V vs Willmar ~ 7:30pm NLS vs Willmar Match 2 and 3 start times are approximate. Each match will start approximately 20 minutes...
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Annandale High School
    Gym - Main Court
    Game Program
    5:30pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Paynesville Arena
    6:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    Roster: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1LAaVMKTAOB_HfsOrr6qsTB_5r6JdvEhkncsxzd2_Q3w/edit#gid=0  
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Annandale High School
    Gym - Main Court
    Game Program
    Annandale Fans Only
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Paynesville Arena
  • 27
  • 28
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Woods Elementary School
    1/2 Gym - South
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Prairie Woods Elementary School
    1/2 Gym - North
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    DC fans only.
    5:30pm
    @Richmond - Arena
    6:00pm
    @Rockford Middle School
    Rockford fans only.
    6:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    East Gym
    DC Fans only.
    7:15pm
    @Richmond - Arena
  • 29
    5:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    MS Gym
    5:30pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    East Gym
    7:00pm
    @New London-Spicer High School
    HS Main Gym
             
  • 30
    1:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @LF - Exchange Arena
    3:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @LF - Exchange Arena
    5:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @LF - Exchange Arena
    7:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @LF - Exchange Arena
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6