Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Zoom Meeting
Meetings are held via Zoom -- If you are interested in attending a meeting, please e-mail contactpto@nls.k12.mn.us for more information. | |
Meetings are held via Zoom -- If you are interested in attending a meeting, please e-mail contactpto@nls.k12.mn.us for more information. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 03-12-21) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ New London-Spicer High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted GAME PROGRAM;1 Away fan only |
GAME PROGRAM;1 Away fan only | ||
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 03-12-21) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ New London-Spicer High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | River Lakes vs. Little Falls |
6:00pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ New London-Spicer High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
New London-Spicer High School Team Section Quarter-finals and Semi-finals at High Seed 6pm NLS vs Redwood Valley or MAHACA (winner of 3/9 match) 6pm Marshall vs United Approx 15 min after prior matches end -- Winners of the 6pm Matches Wrestle | |
Team Section Quarter-finals and Semi-finals at High Seed 6pm NLS vs Redwood Valley or MAHACA (winner of 3/9 match) 6pm Marshall vs United Approx 15 min after prior matches end -- Winners of the 6pm Matches Wrestle | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted GAME PROGRAM;1 Away fan only |
GAME PROGRAM;1 Away fan only | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 03-12-21) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ New London-Spicer High School |
7:15pm | Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs. River Lakes | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | River Lakes vs. Little Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Edina
State Jazz | |
State Jazz | ||
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 03-11-21) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ New London-Spicer High School |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 03-11-21) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@
New London-Spicer High School B and Varsity tickets are good for both levels Game Program https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1_6ULGyBxrDCpA3MzGOUDErDvnoXtLEwuE-V8p4DInqg/edit?usp=sharing
|
B and Varsity tickets are good for both levels Game Program https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1_6ULGyBxrDCpA3MzGOUDErDvnoXtLEwuE-V8p4DInqg/edit?usp=sharing
| ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| River Lakes vs. St Cloud Ice Breakers |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Cloud Tech vs. River Lakes |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Cloud Tech vs. River Lakes |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 03-11-21) | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted @ New London-Spicer High School |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:50pm
| River Lakes vs. St Cloud Ice Breakers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN)
Team Section Final and State Qualifier | |
Team Section Final and State Qualifier | ||
TBD | vs. Edina
State High Kick | |
State High Kick | ||
9:00am | vs. Dassel-Cokato
@ Virtual Meet
| |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:30am
(Cancelled) | River Lakes vs. Little Falls |
C ticket is good for C game only.
Rosters: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1mb6keB2KUJL6CW5YzmS8piK21clDT2TzMGWXfbo3WSk/edit?usp=sharing