Skip to content
Annandale Schools
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Activity Registration
Practice Updates
Coach/Advisor Directory
Today
December 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4:00pm
KB: 5-8
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
7:30pm
AMS Choir Concert
@AHS Auditorium
4
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
@Annandale Elementary School
Gym Court 1
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
5:00pm
WR: Var/JV
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
5:00 Foley vs ANML - 6:30 Big Lake vs ANML - 8:00 Foley vs Big Lake
5:30pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: G/C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
Bskt: B/C
@Albany High School
5:45pm
Bskt: B/B
@Albany High School
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Annandale Middle School
B Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Albany High School
5
6
4:00pm
KB: 5-8
@Monticello Middle School
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
@Annandale Elementary School
Gym Court 1
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
@New London-Spicer High School
MS Gym Only
5:30pm
Bskt: G/C
@Delano High School
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Delano HS Field House
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Delano HS Field House
7
5:00pm
WR: MS
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
Bskt: G/C
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
5:45pm
Bskt: G/JV
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
WR: Var/JV
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
JV/MS will start at 5:00. Varsity at 7:00. Takedown Cancer Night.
7:15pm
Bskt: G/Var
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
8
9:00am
WR: Var/JV
@Woodbury High School
9
10
4:30pm
WR: MS
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
HLWW and Foley will also be attending.
4:30pm
WR: MS
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
5:00pm
GYM: C
@Delano High School
7:30pm
ACHR
@AHS Auditorium
11
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
@Annandale Elementary School
Gym Court 1
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: G/C
@Annandale High School - SB Field #2
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: G/JV
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
Bskt: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Maple Lake High School
5:45pm
Bskt: B/B
@Maple Lake High School Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Maple Lake High School Gym
12
13
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
@Delano Elementary School
ES Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
@Delano HS Field House
TAC Court 4
7:30pm
AMS Band Concert
@AHS Auditorium
6th Grade Concert Only
14
4:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
9th grade B will play at 4:30 with two 12-minute halves, with 9th grade A to follow with two regular halves.
5:00pm
WR: Var/JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
15
9:30am
Bskt: G/C
@Litchfield High School
ECFE Classroom
11:15am
GYM: Var/JV
@Annandale Middle School
B Gym
*Walk-In will begin at 11:00 am. First Competition will start at 11:15 am.
16
17
4:00pm
WR: MS
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AHS Jazz Tunes & Treats
@Annandale High School - Commons
18
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
@Annandale Elementary School
Gym Court 1
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: G/C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
5:45pm
Bskt: B/C
@
Room 105
5:45pm
Bskt: B/B
@Kimball Area High School - Wirth Gym
Field 8
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:15pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Kimball Area High School - Wirth Gym
Field 8
19
20
3:45pm
Bskt: B/C
@Holy Family Catholic High School
9B at 3:45 9A at 4:30
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
(Cancelled)
@Mound Westonka High School
Court 2
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
(Cancelled)
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
5:00pm
WR: Var/JV
@Annandale High School
Gym - Full
Will be a tri with ANML, GSL, Tech/Apollo 4:00 weigh-ins 5:00 ANML vs. GSL 6:15 Tech/Apollo vs. GSL 7:30 Tech/Apollo vs. ANML
5:00pm
WR: Var/JV
@Annandale High School
Gym - Full
This will be a tri with ANML, GSL and Tech/Apollo 4:00 weigh-ins 5:00 ANML vs. GSL 6:15 Tech/Apollo vs. GSL 7:30 Tech/Apollo vs. ANML
5:30pm
Alpine Ski: Var
@Powder Ridge
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
@Holy Family Catholic High School
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Annandale Middle School
B Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Holy Family Catholic High School
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
5:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
(Rescheduled)
@Buffalo High School
5:00 Annandale JV vs Monticello JV 7:00 Annandale Varsity Monticello Varsity
5:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
(Rescheduled)
@Buffalo High School
5:00 Annandale JV vs Monticello JV 7:00 Annandale Varsity Monticello Varsity
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
(Cancelled)
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
5:30 Burnsville vs. St Paul Como Park, 7:00 Annandale vs. Crosby-Ironton
28
4:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
(Rescheduled)
@Buffalo High School
4:00 Annandale JV vs Buffalo JV 6:00 Annandale Varsity Vs Buffalo Varsity
4:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
(Rescheduled)
@Buffalo High School
4:00 Annandale JV vs Buffalo JV 6:00 Annandale Varsity Vs Buffalo Varsity
6:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Filter by Type
-All-
AHS Choir
AHS Band
AMS Choir
AMS Band
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?