Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
6:55am
| vs. North Branch |
TBD | vs. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:55am
| vs. Albany
@ Albany High School
|
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:30am
| vs. Buffalo |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:55am
| vs. Buffalo |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:55am
| vs. Buffalo
SONJU MEMORIAL GAME |
SONJU MEMORIAL GAME |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ New London-Spicer High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. New London-Spicer
@ New London Spicer High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Kimball Area @ Annandale High School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Dassel-Cokato
@
Annandale High School DC does not have a C team this year. |
DC does not have a C team this year. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Annandale High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Annandale High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Little Falls |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Delano |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Delano
8A plays 1st, then 8B. |
8A plays 1st, then 8B. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Dassel-Cokato High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs.
@ O'Shaughnessy Auditorium (St. Catherine University)
| |
10:00am | vs.
@ Afton Alps
| |
4:00pm | vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@ Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School, Howard Lake
| |
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Annandale Middle School | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@
Annandale Middle School GSL will not have an 8th gr team this year |
GSL will not have an 8th gr team this year | ||
4:15pm | vs. Becker @ Annandale Elementary School | |
4:30pm | vs. Becker @ Annandale High School | |
4:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Annandale High School | |
5:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Annandale Elementary School | |
6:00pm | vs. Becker @ Annandale High School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Waconia
@
Waconia High School Need trailer |
Need trailer | ||
7:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Annandale High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs.
@ O'Shaughnessy Auditorium (St. Catherine University)
| |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield Middle School |
5:30pm | vs. Litchfield @ Annandale High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Litchfield @ Annandale High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School |
6:00pm | Jordan vs. AN/ML | |
7:00pm | vs. Litchfield @ Annandale High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Litchfield @ Litchfield High School |