Skip to content
Dassel-Cokato High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
5:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:30pm
HOCK: G/JV
@West Saint Paul Arena
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7:30pm
HOCK: G/Var
@West Saint Paul Arena
3
4
5:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Rockford Middle School
7:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5
4:15pm
Bskt: B/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
.
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
6
10:00am
WR: Var/JV
@Foley Fieldhouse
Gym-Entire
11:00am
HOCK: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
1:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Var/JV
@Spring Lake Park High School
Diving @ 9:15 AM Van leaves DC HS @ 6:30 SW Bus leaves Litch @ 9:00 Pick up DC Swimmers @ 9;20
3:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7
8
5:30pm
GYM: G/C
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
9
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Math League
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School - A-1 - Commons
4:15pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Watertown-Mayer Middle School
MS Gym #2
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Watertown-Mayer Middle School
MS Gym #1
5:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
10
11
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Dassel Elementary School
Gymnasium
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym North Court
5:15pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Mound Westonka High School
South Court A
5:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Sauk Centre Ice Arena
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Mound Westonka High School
Center Court B
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym North Court
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym Center Court
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Waconia High School
Gymnastics Room
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Mound Westonka High School
Full Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Sauk Centre Ice Arena
12
5:00pm
GYM: G/C
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
Willmar and Benson/KMS will also attend
5:00pm
WR: Var/JV
(Changed)
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Competition Gym
MW & WM will wrestle GSL & DC
5:30pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Sartell - Bernicks Pepsi Arena
13
9:00am
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
9:00am
WR: JV
@Elk River High School
Dassel-Cokato JV only
12:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Maple Lake High School
1:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Hutchinson-Burich Arena
2:30pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
2:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
3:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Hutchinson-Burich Arena
4:00pm
Bskt: G/B
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
4:00pm
Bskt: B/B
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School Activity Center
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Hutchinson-Burich Arena
5:30pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Hutchinson-Burich Arena
14
15
4:30pm
WR: 9
@Delano High School
16
4:15pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Dassel Elementary School
Gymnasium
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/B
@Rockford High School
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:15pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
GIRLS: JV Game: (5:15 pm) On Ice 5:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Rockford High School
RHS South Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/JV
@Rockford High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Pool
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
Grade 3 girls playing at halftime
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Rockford High School
7:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
V Game: (7:00 pm) 6:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 6:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem ...
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
17
18
4:00pm - 7:00pm
High School Parent/Teacher Conferences
@DC High School - West Gym
19
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Hutchinson Rec Center
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Hutchinson Rec Center
4:15pm
Bskt: B/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
(Changed)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
Youth cheerleading at halftime
20
8:30am
SPCH: Var
@Chanhassen High School
9:00am
WR: 9
@Hastings High School
9:00am
WR: Var/JV
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
10:30am
Swimming and Diving: B/Var/JV
@Sauk Rapids High School
12:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
2:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
3:00pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Auxiliary Gym - East
3:00pm
Bskt: G/B
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym
4:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
4:30pm
Bskt: G/Var
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
21
22
4:30pm
WR: MS
@Albany High School
5:00pm
GYM: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
23
4:15pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Dassel Elementary School
Gymnasium
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/C
(Changed)
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
Playing Two Games (Back-to-back)
5:15pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Competition Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Competition Gym
7:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
24
25
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Waconia Middle School
WMS Gym - West Court
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Waconia Middle School
WMS Gym - East Court
5:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:00pm
WR: Var/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo H.S.
WHS Main Gym All 3 Courts
Parents Night/Senior Night
5:15pm
HOCK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Morrison Ice Arena
Room 21
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/Var/JV
@Hutchinson Middle School
Carlson Pool
They will pick up Litch swimmers around 3:50 PM.
7:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
(Changed)
@Morrison Ice Arena
Room 21
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
26
4:15pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/B
@Litchfield High School
ECFE Classroom
5:15pm
HOCK: G/JV
(Changed)
@Morrison Ice Arena
Room 21
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Litchfield Middle School
5:30pm
Bskt: B/JV
@Litchfield High School
ECFE Classroom
5:30pm
WR: Var/JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
Grade K boys and girls play at halftime
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Litchfield High School
ECFE Classroom
7:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
(Changed)
@Morrison Ice Arena
Room 21
27
9:00am
SPCH: Var
@Andover High School
9:00am
WR: 9
@Mound-Westonka High School
9:30am
WR: Var/JV
@Orono High School
Weigh ins at 7:30 am
12:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@LeSueur Community Center
12:00pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
2:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@LeSueur Community Center
2:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
28
29
4:30pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Paynesville Arena
4:30pm
WR: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Competition Gym
5:00pm
GYM: G/C
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
30
4:15pm
Bskt: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
4:15pm
Bskt: B/7th
@Dassel Elementary School
Gymnasium
4:15pm
Bskt: B/8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:00pm
HOCK: G/JV
@Waconia City Ice Arena
5:15pm
HOCK: B/JV
@Litchfield Civic Arena
5:30pm
Bskt: G/B
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Bskt: B/C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
Bskt: B/B
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
6:00pm
GYM: Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School
Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: G/Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Bskt: B/Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
7:00pm
HOCK: G/Var
@Waconia City Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOCK: B/Var
@Litchfield Civic Arena
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band Program
Choir Program
Fine Arts
Music Programs
Theater Program
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?