Skip to content
Dassel-Cokato High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 12
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
.
4:15pm
FB: C
@Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15pm
VB: 7th
(Changed)
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School
Middle School Gym
Maple Lake does not have enough players for a 7th grade team, so only the 8th grade team will play.
4:15pm
VB: 8th
(Changed)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
2
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym North Court
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym Center Court
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
3
5:45pm - 9:00pm
Hold Date for Tentative Event
@
Multiple Location
5:45pm
Hold Date for Tentative Event
@
Multiple Location
4
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
@Litchfield Golf Course
Litchfield Golf Club
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Waconia High School
WHS East Field #3 (WAC03)
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Waconia High School
WHS East field #1 (WAC01)
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Waconia Middle School
WMS Gym - East Court
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Waconia Middle School
WMS Gym - West Court
5:30pm
VB: C
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Pool
.
7:00pm
VB: Var
@New London-Spicer High School
HS Main Gym
5
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Homecoming Coronation
@DC High School - Auditorium All
7:00pm
FB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
DC Homecoming game.
6
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Willmar High School
Diving at 10:00 am, Swimming at 1:30 pm
Diving van departs at 6:00 AM.
7
8
4:15pm
FB: 7th
(Changed)
@New London-Spicer High School
Football Game Field
4:15pm
FB: 8th
(Changed)
@New London-Spicer High School
Football Practice Field
4:15pm
VB: 7th
(Changed)
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School
Middle School Gym
Maple Lake does not have enough players for a 7th grade team, so only the 8th grade team will play.
4:15pm
VB: 8th
(Changed)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:00pm
FB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 10
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
A3 - GSL HS Stevens Seminary Football/Soccer/Track
5:15pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym North Court
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym Center Court
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
9
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym Center Court
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
10
11
4:15pm
FB: 7th
(Rescheduled)
@Watertown-Mayer High School
High School Baseball Field/ Practice Field # 2
4:15pm
FB: 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Watertown-Mayer High School
High School Practice Football Field #1
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Annandale Middle School
B Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Annandale Middle School
A Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Waconia High School
Pool
12
7:00pm
FB: Var
@Holy Family Catholic High School
13
9:00am
VB: Var
@Brainerd - Forestview Middle School
Vans depart on FRIDAY 10/12 at 3:30 PM.
6:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
14
15
4:00pm - 8:00pm
High School Parent/Teacher Conferences
@DC High School - West Gym
16
12:00am
VB: 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
3:30pm
CC: Var/JV
@Watertown-Mayer High School
High School Track
3:30pm
CC: MS
@Watertown-Mayer High School
4:15pm
VB: 7th
(Rescheduled)
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
4:30pm
FB: C
@Litchfield High School
Football Field/Track Facility
5:00pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
5:30pm
VB: C
@Annandale High School
Gym - West Court
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Pool
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Annandale High School
Gym - Main Court
17
7:00pm
FB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
18
19
20
21
22
3:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
23
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@
7:00pm
FB: Var
@High Seed
24
25
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
(Changed)
@Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista
Bus/Spectator Parking: Attendants will be moving traffic through and instructing buses and fans where to park.
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Foley High School
26
27
12:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@New Prague Aquatics Center
Rec Pool
3:00pm
FB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
28
29
30
TBD
VB: Var
@TBD
4:15pm
Bskt: G/7th
@Dassel Elementary School
Gymnasium
4:15pm
Bskt: G/8th
@Cokato Elementary School
Gymnasium
.
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band Program
Choir Program
Fine Arts
Music Programs
Theater Program
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?