Skip to content
Dassel-Cokato High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
FB: C
@Annandale Rec Park
Field 8
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
4
5
4:15pm
CC: Var/JV
@Shamrock Golf Course
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
6
7:00pm
FB: Var
@Holy Family Catholic High School
7
8:30am
VB: 7th
@Rockford Community Center
8:30am
VB: 8th
@Delano HS Field House
8
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 145
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 124 - ECFE
9
4:15pm
FB: 7th
(Rescheduled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 12
4:15pm
FB: 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
4:15pm
FB: C
@Holy Family Catholic High School
10
4:15pm
CC: MS
@Annandale - Whispering Pines Golf Course
4:15 Junior High Boys and Girls, 4:40 V/JV Girls, 5:10 V/JV Boys
4:15pm
FB: 7th
(Rescheduled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 12
4:15pm
FB: 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Delano High School
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Delano High School
5:45pm
VB: C
@Kimball High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Kimball High School
Field 8
7:15pm
VB: Var
@Kimball High School
Field 8
11
12
4:15pm
FB: 7th
(Cancelled)
@New London-Spicer High School
Football Practice Field
Due to 7th grade field trip, the 7th grade team will depart later than the 8th graders.
4:15pm
FB: 8th
(Cancelled)
@New London-Spicer High School
Football Game Field
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: C
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
GSL HS Gym - PURPLE
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
GSL High School Gym - BLACK
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@New Prague Aquatics Center
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
GSL High School Gym - BLACK
13
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Delano High School
JV only
7:00pm
FB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
14
8:30am
VB: C
@Melrose Area High School
8:30am
VB: JV
@Melrose Area High School
This is a JV and 9th grade tournament only. This is NOT for Varsity Teams. Thanks
9:00am
VB: Var
@Minnewaska Area High School
15
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 145
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 124 - ECFE
16
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Mound- Grandview Middle School
Field #14-GMS Upper
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Mound Westonka High School
Field #12-Track Infield/Multi
4:15pm
FB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Princeton High School
17
3:30pm
CC: Var/JV
@Crown College
3:30pm
CC: MS
@Crown College
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Hutchinson Rec Center
Rec Center Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Hutchinson Rec Center
Rec Center Gym
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
18
19
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 12
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym North Court
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym Center Court
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Watertown-Mayer High School
HS Pool
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
20
7:00pm
FB: Var
@New London-Spicer High School
Football Game Field
21
9:00am
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
9:00am
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
11:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@University of Minnesota Aquatic Center
22
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 145
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 124 - ECFE
23
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 12
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
5:00pm
FB: C
@New London-Spicer High School
Football Game Field
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
24
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
@Collinwood Park-Cokato
Collinwood Park
4:00pm
CC: MS
@Collinwood Park-Cokato
Collinwood Park
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Mound Westonka High School
North Court C
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Mound Westonka High School
Center Court B
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Monticello Middle School
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
East Gym
25
26
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Hutchinson High School
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Hutchinson High School
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Dassel-Cokato Middle School Gym
Middle School Gym
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Dassel-Cokato High School
West Gym
5:30pm
VB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Pool
7:00pm
VB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Charity Game
27
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Homecoming Coronation
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
FB: Var
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 9
DC Homecoming Game.
28
29
2:00pm - 5:30pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 145
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Prep Work
@Cokato Elementary - Room 124 - ECFE
30
4:15pm
FB: 7th
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
A15 - GSL Soccer/Football South Field (East of Stadium)
4:15pm
FB: 8th
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
A7 - GSL South Football/Soccer Field (West of Stadium)
4:15pm
FB: C
@Dassel-Cokato High School
Field 11
4:15pm
VB: 7th
@Maple Lake High School
4:15pm
VB: 8th
@Maple Lake High School
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
A3 - GSL HS Stevens Seminary Football/Soccer/Track
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band Program
Choir Program
Fine Arts
Music Programs
Theater Program
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?