Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. New Ulm @ Waconia High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. New Ulm @ Waconia High School |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. New Ulm @ Waconia High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Buffalo |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Buffalo |
4:15pm | vs. Annandale
@
Waconia Middle School A then B | |
A then B | ||
4:15pm | vs. Annandale
@
Waconia Middle School A then B1 | |
A then B1 | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Becker |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Buffalo |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Becker |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Becker |
7:00pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Buffalo |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Becker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
8:15pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
7:50am | ||
4:15pm | vs. Mayer Lutheran @ Waconia High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School C then A |
C then A | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School B1 then A |
B1 then A | ||
5:30pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Waconia High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Blake
@ Blake School - Hopkins
|
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Blake
@ Blake School - Hopkins
|
7:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Waconia High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Blake
@ Blake School - Hopkins
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD
@ University of Minnesota Gymnastics Arena
| |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
(Cancelled) | Power Company/Current/Illuminations Competition at Western Dubuque | |
Power Company/Current/Illuminations Competition at Western Dubuque | ||
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-25-19) | vs. Delano
@
Waconia Middle School C then A |
C then A | ||
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-25-19) | vs. Delano
@
Waconia Middle School B1 then B2 per Coach Miller |
B1 then B2 per Coach Miller | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-22-19) | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School
9A 4:15 - 9B 5:15 |
9A 4:15 - 9B 5:15 | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-25-19) | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School
@
Waconia High School 9A 4:15 - 9B 5:15 |
9A 4:15 - 9B 5:15 | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Holy Family Catholic High School |
5:00pm | vs. TBD @ Waconia High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Holy Family Catholic High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
Power Company/Current/Illuminations Competition at Hastings, MN | ||
Power Company/Current/Illuminations Competition at Hastings, MN | ||
11:00am | TBD vs. TBD
@ University of Minnesota Gymnastics Arena
| |
11:00am | vs. TBD @ Waconia High School | |
1:00pm | Winter Campout - Baker Park Reserve | |
Winter Campout - Baker Park Reserve |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Winter Campout - Baker Park Reserve | ||
Winter Campout - Baker Park Reserve |