Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato
JV and JH Only |
JV and JH Only | ||
5:15pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Litch-DC | |
5:30pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Belle Plaine @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| WM-Del-Wac vs. Hudson - Wisconsin |
7:00pm | vs. Belle Plaine
@
Watertown-Mayer High School Pep Band & Parents Night | |
Pep Band & Parents Night | ||
7:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Litch-DC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Fridley
Jazz Only | |
Jazz Only | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:05am
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Prior Lake
@ Twin Oaks Middle School
|
12:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
(Time Changed) | vs. Byron Public Schools
Breakdown Invite - Play on Main Court |
Breakdown Invite - Play on Main Court | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:45am
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Prior Lake
@ Hidden Oaks Middle School
P/U Waconia @ 11:00 |
P/U Waconia @ 11:00 | ||
1:15pm | St. Francis vs. Mound Westonka (WM) JV Game: (1:15 pm) On Ice 1:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits | |
JV Game: (1:15 pm) On Ice 1:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits | ||
3:00pm | St. Francis vs. Mound Westonka (WM) V Game: (3:00 pm) 2:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 2:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 2:45 pm Resurface 2:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem 3:00 pm Drop the Puck Resurface After Each Period | |
V Game: (3:00 pm) 2:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 2:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 2:45 pm Resurface 2:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem 3:00 pm Drop the Puck Resurface After Each Period |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 245 (Media Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Off School Grounds
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Delano |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS Performing Arts Center
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 245 (Media Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. HFam-Waconia | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
5:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS Performing Arts Center
| |
7:00pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. HFam-Waconia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Waconia
@
Watertown-Mayer Middle School One Game | |
One Game | ||
4:15pm | vs. Waconia
@
Watertown-Mayer Middle School One Game | |
One Game | ||
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Watertown-Mayer High School 5:00 WM vs M-W; 6:30 AN/ML vs M-W; 8:00 WM vs AN/ML | |
5:00 WM vs M-W; 6:30 AN/ML vs M-W; 8:00 WM vs AN/ML | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| WM-Del-Wac vs. Hutchinson @ Hutchinson Middle School |
7:00pm | vs. Jordan
Jazz V/JV | |
Jazz V/JV |