Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | WM-MW vs. Perham | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:50am
| vs. TBA
@ Saint Cloud State University
JUMPSTART Training |
JUMPSTART Training | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:35am
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake |
1:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
@ Sauk Centre High School
| |
1:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
@ Sauk Centre High School
|
1:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Mayer Lutheran |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Mayer Lutheran |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
| vs. Mayer Lutheran |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Mayer Lutheran |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Mayer Lutheran |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS / MS Lunchroom
more.. | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-19-18) | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 11-19-18) | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Hutchinson High School |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS Performing Arts Center
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | 7 & 8 Grade Band Concert-PAC | |
7 & 8 Grade Band Concert-PAC | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS Room 132 (Royal Commons)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 12-03-18) | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School |
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 12-03-18) | vs. Dassel-Cokato @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School |
5:15pm | New Prague vs. Mound Westonka (WM) GIRLS: JV Game: (5:15 pm) On Ice 5:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits | |
GIRLS: JV Game: (5:15 pm) On Ice 5:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Holy Family Catholic High School |
5:30pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Holy Family Catholic High School |
7:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | New Prague vs. Mound Westonka (WM) V Game: (7:00 pm) 6:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 6:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem 7:00 pm Drop the Puck Resurface After Each Period | |
V Game: (7:00 pm) 6:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 6:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem 7:00 pm Drop the Puck Resurface After Each Period |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Teaching and Learning Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Hutchinson |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:05pm
| vs. Hutchinson |
5:15pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Orono @ Orono Ice Arena | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Belle Plaine |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Belle Plaine |
6:00pm | vs. Hutchinson @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Orono
@
Orono Ice Arena Teacher Appreciation Night | |
Teacher Appreciation Night | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Belle Plaine |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Dassel-Cokato |
5:30pm | vs. Orono @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Orono @ Watertown-Mayer High School |