Watertown-Mayer
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 2
  • 3
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Watertown-Mayer Middle School
    MS Gym #2
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Watertown-Mayer Middle School
    MS Gym #1
    4:30pm
    @Hutchinson High School
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @Performing Arts Center
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    7 & 8 Grade Band Concert-PAC
    7:00pm - 8:30pm
    @MS Room 132 (Media Center)
  • 4
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Watertown-Mayer Middle School
    MS Gym #2
    4:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Watertown-Mayer Middle School
    MS Gym #1
    5:15pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    GIRLS: JV Game: (5:15 pm) On Ice 5:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits
    5:30pm
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Holy Family Catholic High School
    7:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    V Game: (7:00 pm) 6:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 6:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem ...
  • 5
    5:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Teaching and Learning Center
  • 6
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson Rec Center
    4:15pm
    @Hutchinson Rec Center
    5:15pm
    @Orono Ice Arena
    6:00pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
    6:00pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
    6:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Orono Ice Arena
    Teacher Appreciation Night
    7:30pm
    @Belle Plaine High School
  • 7
    5:00pm
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
  • 8
    10:00am
    @Albany High School
    Kick & Jazz (V & JV)
    10:00am
    @Delano HS Field House
    11:15am
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    GIRLS: JV Game: (1:15 pm) On Ice 1:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits
    12:00pm
    @Twin Oaks Middle School
    1:00pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    V Game: (1:00 pm) 12:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 12:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthe...
  • 9
    7:00pm - 8:15pm
    @HS Room 245 (Media Center)
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Annandale Middle School
    HLWW and Foley will also be attending.
    5:00pm
    @Delano High School
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Performing Arts Center
  • 11
    4:15pm
    @Watertown-Mayer Middle School
    MS Gym #2
    Two Games - "A" First
    4:15pm
    @Watertown-Mayer Middle School
    MS Gym #1
    Two Games - "A" First
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    5:15pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    GIRLS: JV Game: (5:15 pm) On Ice 5:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    V Game: (7:00 pm) 6:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 6:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem ...
  • 12
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    Artwork on display from the classroom of Mrs. Brandenburg
    6:00pm - 7:30pm
    @HS Auxilliary Gym (entire)
  • 13
    4:15pm
    @Rockford Community Center
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waconia Middle School
    4:15pm
    @Waconia Middle School
    Two Games, "B" First
    5:15pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    GIRLS: JV Game: (5:15 pm) On Ice 5:05 pm 10-Minute Warm-Up Resurface After 2nd Period 5-Minute OT if Necessary and If Time Permits
    5:30pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    6:00pm
    @Delano High School
    6:30pm
    @Orono High School
    Varsity followed by JV
    7:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Competition Gym
    7:00pm
    @Norwood Young-America High School
    Jazz (V & JV)
    7:00pm
    @Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
    V Game: (7:00 pm) 6:30 pm (On dirty ice after the JV game but not before 6:30) On Ice for 10 Minute Warm-Up 6:45 pm Resurface 6:55 pm Starting Lineups & Anthem ...
  • 14
    1:30pm - 2:30pm
    @ES Gymnasium Plus Stage
    6:00pm
    @New Ulm HS
    6:00pm
    @New Ulm HS
    6:00pm
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    HS Auxiliary Gym
    7:30pm
    @New Ulm HS
  • 15
    8:00am - 10:30am
    @HS Competition Gym
    1:00pm
    @Olson Middle School
    diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm
    5:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
    7:15pm
    @Alexandria - Runestone Community Center