Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:20am
| vs. TBA
Upper HS Parking Lot |
Upper HS Parking Lot | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Jordan
P/U Upper HS Parking Lot |
P/U Upper HS Parking Lot | ||
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Hutchinson | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:05am
| vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
@ Howard Lake Waverly-Winsted High School
varsity only |
varsity only | ||
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. Dassel-Cokato
MS & JV |
MS & JV | ||
7:00pm | Delano vs. Mound Westonka (WM) | |
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS Performing Arts Center
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
HS Auxilliary Gym (entire)
| |
7:00pm- 8:15pm |
HS Room 245 (Media Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 5:00pm |
Off School Grounds
6th gr. attending ELC-Wolf Ridge Feb. 10-14, 2019 | |
6th gr. attending ELC-Wolf Ridge Feb. 10-14, 2019 | ||
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
Holy Family High School
| |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| vs. Lester Prairie |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Lester Prairie |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Auxilliary Gym (entire)
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HS Room 245 (Media Center)
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
MS Room 132 (Royal Commons)
MS PTO Meeting | |
MS PTO Meeting | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:50pm
| vs. Lester Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 2:30pm |
ES Fieldtrip Offsite
Bell Museum | |
Bell Museum | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. New Prague
***JR HIGH MEET, 9TH GR*** P/U Upper HS Parking Lot |
***JR HIGH MEET, 9TH GR*** P/U Upper HS Parking Lot | ||
4:15pm | vs. Hutchinson
@
Watertown-Mayer Middle School One Game? | |
One Game? | ||
4:15pm | vs. Hutchinson
@
Watertown-Mayer Middle School One Game? | |
One Game? | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
| vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
7:00pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@
Watertown-Mayer High School Pep Band (Red) | |
Pep Band (Red) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Vertical Endeavors-Minneapolis
| |
8:00am- 2:15pm |
Orono High School
| |
8:15am- 2:40pm |
Off School Grounds
7th gr. ice fishing Phelps Bay (tentative field trip, depends on weather and ice) | |
7th gr. ice fishing Phelps Bay (tentative field trip, depends on weather and ice) | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
HS Room 245 (Media Center)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Annandale @ Annandale Elementary School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Annandale @ Annandale Middle School |
5:00pm | TBA vs. WM-MW @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. New London-Spicer @ New London-Spicer High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. New London-Spicer @ New London-Spicer High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. New London-Spicer @ New London-Spicer High School |
7:00pm | Hutchinson vs. Mound Westonka (WM) | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Peter (St. Peter MN) @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
ES Fieldtrip Offsite
Harold J Pond Ice Arena | |
Harold J Pond Ice Arena | ||
10:15am- 2:40pm | 5th gr. Outdoor Activity Day on school grounds. | |
5th gr. Outdoor Activity Day on school grounds. | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. TBA
@ Anoka County Courthouse
P/U Upper HS Parking Lot |
P/U Upper HS Parking Lot | ||
5:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
5:30pm | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | vs. New London-Spicer
@
Watertown-Mayer High School Pep Band (All) Seniors Night Unified BB @ Half | |
Pep Band (All) Seniors Night Unified BB @ Half | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS / MS Lunchroom
|