Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:45am |
Watertown-Mayer High School - HS Performing Arts Center
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Watertown-Mayer High School (Virtual) - 9 am Cloquet (D) & 1 pm Bemidji (P) | |
(Virtual) - 9 am Cloquet (D) & 1 pm Bemidji (P) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Watertown-Mayer Middle School | |
5:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Litch-DC | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
5:30pm | vs. Rockford Area @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Rockford Area @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-12-22) | Hutchinson vs. Del-WM Parents Night |
Parents Night | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:10pm
| vs. Rockford Area |
7:00pm | vs. Rockford Area @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
7:00pm | Mound Westonka (WM) vs. Litch-DC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Auxilliary Gym (entire)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@
Watertown-Mayer High School 6th-9th Grades Only | |
6th-9th Grades Only | ||
4:15pm | ||
4:15pm | ||
5:00pm | Southwest Christian vs. Mound Westonka (WM) | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Rd 1: Rockford vs. ANML; Rd 2: WM vs ANML; Rd 3 WM vs. Rockford |
Rd 1: Rockford vs. ANML; Rd 2: WM vs ANML; Rd 3 WM vs. Rockford | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-13-22) | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-10-21) | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| WM-MW vs. Litchfield
@
Litchfield High School At Nat'l Guard Armory |
At Nat'l Guard Armory | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-10-21) | vs. New London-Spicer @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belle Plaine
A & B Squads: Championship Meet |
A & B Squads: Championship Meet | ||
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Belle Plaine |
7:00pm | Southwest Christian vs. Mound Westonka (WM) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-03-22) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Watertown-Mayer High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-22) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-22) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:35pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Rocori
@ Rocori HS
|
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-03-22) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake
@
Watertown-Mayer High School Pep Band & Second Grade BB @ Half |
Pep Band & Second Grade BB @ Half | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:05pm
(Rescheduled to 02-08-22) | vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School | |
TBD | vs. Holy Family Catholic High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Watertown-Mayer High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
HS Room 245 (Media Center)
|