Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    (Cancelled)
  • 2
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Craguns Resort - Brainerd, MN
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sibley East (Arlington Baseball Park/Football Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sibley East (Green Isle)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sibley East - Walsh Field in Gaylord
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sibley East (Walsh Field/Jaycee Park in Gaylord)
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 3
    TBD
    (Cancelled)
    @Craguns Resort - Brainerd, MN
  • 4
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
  • 5
  • 6
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 7
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    RHS Baseball Stadium

    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-HS Campus (A)
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-HS Campus (A)
    A14 - GSL North/East Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Minnesota State University- Mankato Indoor Track
  • 8
  • 9
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hutchinson High School
    Baseball #1
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hutchinson -Veteran
    Veteran's Memerial Field
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Mountain Lake High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Timber Creek Golf Course
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
    Reserves
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @GSL HS Room #430 - Health Room
  • 14
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 9
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 7
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 8
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A9 - GSL South Baseball/Softball Field (West)
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 1
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
    B1 - Vollmer Field - Oak Leaf Park
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Waconia High School
    WHS East Diamond #1 (Varsity)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 6
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dassel-Cokato High School
    Field 5
  • 15
    (Postponed)
    Section 2A North - held at Tri City United High School
  • 16
    7:30am - 10:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake Junior - Senior High School - Glencoe - GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale High School
    Softball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale Rec Park
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale Rec Park
    Driste Field - Field 5
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A14 - GSL North/East Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 17
    7:30am - 5:59pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake Junior - Senior High School - Glencoe - GSL High School Gym - BLACK
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Foley High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Sleepy Eye High School
    7-9 JH meet
  • 18
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    (Postponed)
  • 19
  • 20
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Country Club
    4:15pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 21
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Burl Oaks Golf Club
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A3 - GSL HS Stevens Seminary Football/Soccer/Track
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Delano High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Delano High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Field #2 - JV Baseball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Field #4 - JV Softball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Field #4 - JV Softball
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    Field #1 - Varsity Softball
  • 22
  • 23
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course
    Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A10 - GSL South Softball Field (East)
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A9 - GSL South Baseball/Softball Field (West)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford Area
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Oak Leaf Park(B)
    B1 - Vollmer Field - Oak Leaf Park
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Litchfield Civic Arena
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Litchfield Civic Arena
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Litchfield Civic Arena
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 24
    (Postponed)
    Held at Southview Middle School - Edina MN
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hutchinson Crow River Golf Club
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Shamrock Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Sibley East High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B1 - Vollmer Field - Oak Leaf Park
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Riverside Jaycee Park
    Game played at Riverside Park in Hutchinson
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hutchinson High School
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Burl Oaks Golf Club
    Shotgun start at 1 pm.
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    B4 - Glencoe Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Young America Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL High School Multipurpose Space (Former Cafeteria)
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
  • 28
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    8th Grade Field Trip to Park Square Theater in St. Paul for performance of The Diary of Anne Frank
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer Little Crow Golf Course
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Litchfield Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Annandale -Southbrook Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @New London-Spicer High School
    High School Track
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Watertown-Mayer Elementary
    Elementary Softball Field #2
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Watertown-Mayer Elementary
    Elementary Softball Field #1
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dassel Saints Field
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Dassel Saints Field
    Dassel Saint's Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A14 - GSL North/East Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A13 - GSL North/West Softball Field (Quad Complex)
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lakeside Gym
  • 29
  • 30
    3:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New London-Spicer High School - Football Game Field
    High School Track
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D1 - Plato Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Watertown-Mayer High School
    High School Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Watertown-Mayer - Highland City Park
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cokato Town & Country Club
    Cokato Country Club
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Cokato Town & Country Club
    Cokato Country Club
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field WEST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL-Plato(D)
    D2 - Plato Baseball/Softball Field EAST
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A10 - GSL South Softball Field (East)
    4:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    A9 - GSL South Baseball/Softball Field (West)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    RHS Pinwheel 4

    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    RHS Pinwheel 2

    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rockford High School
    RHS Pinwheel 1

    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Lester Prairie Sportsman's Club
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @GSL HS Auditorium
  • 1
  • 2