Skip to content
Waconia High School
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Waconia High School
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@Litchfield High School
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Litchfield High School
Tennis complex
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field F
2
3
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
@Hutchinson-Lake Marion
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field F
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Delano Soccer Complex
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field D
5:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Delano Soccer Complex
5:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@Delano Soccer Complex
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Hutchinson Middle School
Carlson Pool
7:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Delano Soccer Complex
4
4:00pm
SOC: G/JV
@Mayer Lutheran High School
4:00pm
SOC: G/Var
(Postponed)
@Mayer Lutheran High School
5
6
7
8
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field F
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field D
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
5:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
5:45pm
SOC: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
7:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
9
10
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
@Delano- Lake Rebecca State Park
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@New Prague High School
Tennis Court
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@New Prague High School
Tennis Court
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Orono High School
Field 2
5:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Orono High School
Orono Pesonen Stadium
5:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@Orono High School
Field 2
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Waconia High School
Pool
7:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Orono High School
Orono Pesonen Stadium
11
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Delano Soccer Complex
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Holy Family Catholic High School
12
13
14
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field D
7:00pm
Board of Education Meeting
@Educational Services Center
15
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
(Changed)
@Waconia High School
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Holy Family Catholic High School
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
5:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
5:45pm
SOC: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
7:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
16
17
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
@Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
BV Track/FB Field
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Waconia High School
5:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Waconia High School
5:45pm
SOC: B/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Mound-Westonka High School
7:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
18
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Orono Middle School
Field 12
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Orono High School
Field 13
19
20
21
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Jordan High School
Green Space 7 (GS7)
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Jordan High School
Green Space 1 (GS1)
22
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
5:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Holy Family Catholic High School
5:45pm
SOC: G/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
7:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Holy Family Catholic High School
23
24
4:00pm
CC: Var/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
4:00pm
TNS: G/JV
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
A4 - GSL Tennis Courts
4:00pm
TNS: G/Var
@Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
A4 - GSL Tennis Courts
4:15pm
SOC: G/JV
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
5:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
5:45pm
SOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/Var/JV
@Waconia High School
Pool
7:00pm
SOC: B/Var
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
25
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@New Prague High School
Field-Soccer 2
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@New Prague High School
Fields-all Community Center-Competition
26
27
28
4:15pm
SOC: G/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
4:15pm
SOC: B/C
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field F
29
4:15pm
SOC: B/JV
(Changed)
@Waconia High School
WHS West Field B
4:15pm
TNS: G/JV
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
TNS: G/Var
@Jordan Middle School
NON CONF MATCH
5:00pm
SOC: B/Var
(Changed)
@Waconia High School
WHS Stadium Turf Field
30
5:00pm
SOC: G/Var
@Delano High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activities
Bayview Elementary
Clearwater Middle School
Southview Elementary
Waconia High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?